-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Jow Darak

Map of Darah-ye Jow Darak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jow Darak,Darrah Jawdarak,Darrahe Jawdarak,Darreh-ye Jawdarak,Dzhaudarak,Ḏaṟṟah Jawḏaṟak,Ḏaṟṟahe Jawḏaṟak, Darah-ye Jow Darak

Darah-ye Jow Darak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jow Darak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jow Darak. See Darah-ye Jow Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jow Darak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Jow Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57333/68.18152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jow Darak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jow Darak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jow Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jow Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jow Darak, Afghanistan