Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol (Haft Pajak)

Map of Qol (Haft Pajak) Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haftpajak,Kul',Kul’,Qol (Haft Pajak),Qowl,Qul,Qull,Qōl (Haft Pajak), Qōl (Haft Pajak)

Qol (Haft Pajak)

Welcome to the Qol (Haft Pajak) google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl (Haft Pajak). See Qol (Haft Pajak) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl (Haft Pajak) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol (Haft Pajak)
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol (Haft Pajak)
Places near Qol (Haft Pajak)

Online Dating

Qol (Haft Pajak) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol (Haft Pajak), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol (Haft Pajak), Afghanistan