-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nuraki

Map of Nuraki Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauraki,Nawraki,Nawṟaki,Nowraki,Nowrakī,Nuraki,Nūrakī, Nūrakī

Nuraki

Welcome to the Nuraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrakī. See Nuraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nuraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55253/68.23218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nuraki
  •  
Places near Nuraki

Online Dating

Nuraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuraki, Afghanistan