-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Awbezzanu

Map of Awbezzanu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Zanu,Abbezanu,Awbezzanu,Gora Avbezzanu,Āb Zānū,Ābbezānu, Awbezzanu

Awbezzanu

Welcome to the Awbezzanu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awbezzanu. See Awbezzanu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awbezzanu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Awbezzanu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55694/68.21611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Awbezzanu
  •  
Places near Awbezzanu

Online Dating

Awbezzanu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awbezzanu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awbezzanu, Afghanistan