-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Khoshhal

Map of Qol-e Khoshhal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Khushkhal',Kuli-Khushkhal’,Qol-e Khoshhal,Qolleh Khvoshhal,Qolleh Khvoshhāl,Qulle Khushal,Qulle Khušhāl,Qōl-e Khōshḩāl, Qōl-e Khōshḩāl

Qol-e Khoshhal

Welcome to the Qol-e Khoshhal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khōshḩāl. See Qol-e Khoshhal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khōshḩāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khoshhal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5663/68.19671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khoshhal
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khoshhal

Online Dating

Qol-e Khoshhal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khoshhal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khoshhal, Afghanistan