-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Perkas

Map of Perkas Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perkas,Pirkas,Pīrkas, Perkas

Perkas

Welcome to the Perkas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Perkas. See Perkas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Perkas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Perkas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56118/68.1908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Perkas
  •  
Places near Perkas

Online Dating

Perkas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Perkas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perkas, Afghanistan