-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kodalak

Map of Kodalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodalak,Kodolak,Kudulak,Kōdalak, Kōdalak

Kodalak

Welcome to the Kodalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōdalak. See Kodalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōdalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kodalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5458/68.18811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Kodalak
  •  
Places near Kodalak

Online Dating

Kodalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodalak, Afghanistan