-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Bad Qol

Map of Darah-ye Bad Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badkul',Badkul’,Darah-ye Bad Qol,Darah-ye Bād Qōl,Darrah Badqol,Darrahe Badqol,Darreh Badqowl,Darreh Bādqowl,Ḏaṟṟah Bāḏqōl,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāḏqōl, Darah-ye Bād Qōl

Darah-ye Bad Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bad Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bād Qōl. See Darah-ye Bad Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bād Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bad Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50931/68.16025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bad Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bad Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bad Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bad Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bad Qol, Afghanistan