Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qambar `Ali

Map of Qambar `Ali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kambarali,Qambar `Ali,Qambar ‘Alī,Qambar'ali,Qambaṟ’ali,Qanbar`ali,Qanbar‘alī, Qambar ‘Alī

Qambar `Ali

Welcome to the Qambar `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qambar ‘Alī. See Qambar `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qambar ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qambar `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qambar `Ali
Places near Qambar `Ali

Online Dating

Qambar `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qambar `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qambar `Ali, Afghanistan