-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Tanor

Map of Dahan-e Tanor Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tanor,Dahan-e Tanōr,Dan-e Tanur,Dane Tanor,Dani-Tanor,Dān-e Tanūr,Ḏāne Tanōṟ, Dahan-e Tanōr

Dahan-e Tanor

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tanor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tanōr. See Dahan-e Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Tanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50425/68.16937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tanor
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tanor

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tanor, Afghanistan