-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Nayak

Map of Dasht-e Nayak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Nayak,Dast Nayak,Daste Nayak,Dašt Nayak,Dašte Nayak,Urochishche Dashtnayak, Dasht-e Nayak

Dasht-e Nayak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Nayak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Nayak. See Dasht-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51222/68.20472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Nayak
Chalak (1 km) Nayak (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.3 km) Tōghī Bēg (1.5 km) Qambar ‘Alī (1.8 km) Bōrskhānak (2.1 km) Dēwālak (2.1 km) Rēgak (2.2 km) Dahan-e Sikandar (2.2 km) Tēbār (2.3 km) Baydak (2.4 km) Dalaq (2.8 km) Taybār (3 km) Āhingarān (3 km) Zar Kharīd (3.1 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (3.4 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (3.7 km) Bād Qōl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Nayak, Afghanistan