-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Usta Faqir

Map of Qol-e Usta Faqir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Usta Faqir,Qull-e Ostafaqir,Qull-e Ostāfaqīr,Qulle Ustafaqer,Qulle Ustāfaqeṟ,Qōl-e Ustā Faqīr,Ustafagir, Qōl-e Ustā Faqīr

Qol-e Usta Faqir

Welcome to the Qol-e Usta Faqir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ustā Faqīr. See Qol-e Usta Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ustā Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Usta Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51586/68.23867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Usta Faqir
  •  
Places near Qol-e Usta Faqir

Online Dating

Qol-e Usta Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Usta Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Usta Faqir, Afghanistan