-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Tajak

Map of Dahan-e Tajak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tajak,Dahan-e Tājak,Dakhani-Tadzhak, Dahan-e Tajak

Dahan-e Tajak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Tajak. See Dahan-e Tajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Tajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Tajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67025/68.01597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tajak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tajak
Dakal (1.4 km) Sar-e Ghar Gharah (1.5 km) Dasht Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Kāfirī (2.1 km) Jow Qōl (2.2 km) Devali (2.2 km) Bursanak (3 km) Siyāhkhāk (3.3 km) Qōl-e Baydah (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tajak, Afghanistan