-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dayk Paridah

Map of Dayk Paridah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayk Paridah,Dayk Parīdah,Dekparida,Dekparideh,Dēkparīdeh,Urochishche Dekparida,Ḏēkpaṟiḏa, Dayk Parīdah

Dayk Paridah

Welcome to the Dayk Paridah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayk Parīdah. See Dayk Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayk Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dayk Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67722/68.15917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dayk Paridah
  •  
Places near Dayk Paridah
Sūr Sang (1.1 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Dēwāl (4.2 km) Sar Qōl (4.3 km) Kāh Khānah (4.4 km) Khān Muḩammad (4.6 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (5 km) Chap Qōl (5.4 km) Yōr-e Kōk (5.7 km) Sayyidān (5.8 km) Shāh Qōl (6.1 km) Khadzhigak (6.1 km) Siwak (6.4 km) Dasht (6.6 km) Ghōljētō (6.9 km) Tōbah Gāh (7.4 km) Shinyah (7.5 km) Chuqurak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Dayk Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayk Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayk Paridah, Afghanistan