Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Chap Qol

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapkul',Chapkul’,Dara-i-Capqol,Dara-i-Čapqol,Darah-ye Chap Qol,Darah-ye Chap Qōl,Darreh-ye Chapqowl, Darah-ye Chap Qōl

Darah-ye Chap Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chap Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chap Qōl. See Darah-ye Chap Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chap Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chap Qol
Places near Darah-ye Chap Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chap Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan