-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Aydak

Map of `Aydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Idak,`Aydak,`Edak,`Idak,‘Aydak,‘Edak,‘Iḏak, ‘Aydak

`Aydak

Welcome to the `Aydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aydak. See `Aydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Aydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73129/68.24819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Aydak
  •  
Places near `Aydak

Online Dating

`Aydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aydak, Afghanistan