-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pushtah-ye Top

Map of Pushtah-ye Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Top,Poshteh-ye Tup,Poshteh-ye Tūp,Pushtah-ye Top,Pushtah-ye Tōp,Pusta-i-Top,Pušta-i-Top, Pushtah-ye Tōp

Pushtah-ye Top

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tōp. See Pushtah-ye Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7232/68.19727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Top
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Top
Shāh Qōl (1.1 km) Khān Muḩammad (2.7 km) Kāh Khānah (2.9 km) Chūlī (4.1 km) ‘Idak (4.8 km) Dasht (4.8 km) Shinyah (4.9 km) Sar Qōl (5 km) Yirgīn (5.1 km) Bēsarak (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (5.7 km) Ghaībī (6.1 km) Sayyidān (6.2 km) Bēsarak (6.3 km) Kōchak (6.3 km) Khulqī (6.8 km) Tawar (7.2 km) Sūr Sang (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Top, Afghanistan