-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Baysarak

Map of Darah-ye Baysarak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besarak,Dara-i-Besarak,Darah-ye Baysarak,Darrah-e Besarak,Darrah-e Bēsarak,Ḏaṟa-i-Bēsaṟak, Darah-ye Baysarak

Darah-ye Baysarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baysarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baysarak. See Darah-ye Baysarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baysarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Baysarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68667/68.24556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baysarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baysarak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baysarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baysarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baysarak, Afghanistan