-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Qadi

Map of Qol-e Qadi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadi,Qol-e Qadi,Qole Qadi,Qowl-e Qadi,Qowl-e Qādī,Qōl-e Qādī,Qōle Qāḏi, Qōl-e Qādī

Qol-e Qadi

Welcome to the Qol-e Qadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qādī. See Qol-e Qadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Qadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68826/68.24067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qadi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qadi
Shinyah (0.8 km) Dasht (1 km) Bēsarak (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1.4 km) Yirgīn (2.1 km) Sayyidān (2.5 km) Bēsarak (2.8 km) Dahan-e Būm (3.1 km) Sar Qōl (3.3 km) Garm Būlāq (3.4 km) Āghil-e Tōrtah (3.7 km) Khān Muḩammad (3.7 km) Kāh Khānah (3.8 km) Chūlī (4.3 km) Dahan-e Lakhshān (4.4 km) Shāh Qōl (4.5 km) Sar-e Lar (4.5 km) Siwak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Qadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qadi, Afghanistan