-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Pay Luch

Map of Dasht-e Pay Luch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pay Luch,Dasht-e Payluch,Dasht-e Pāy Luch,Dasht-e Pāyluch,Dashti-Payluch,Dasti Payluc,Dašti Pāyluč, Dasht-e Pāy Luch

Dasht-e Pay Luch

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pay Luch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pāy Luch. See Dasht-e Pay Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pāy Luch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Pay Luch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50146/68.01438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pay Luch
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pay Luch
Dasht-e Pāy Luch (0.1 km) Kuhnah Nāwurd (0.9 km) Siyāh Butah (1.6 km) Nowē Sang Sulākh (1.8 km) Lōrah (1.9 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.2 km) Chal (2.2 km) Kamar (2.3 km) Dahān-e Baydak (2.3 km) Sang-e Surkh (2.4 km) Sar-e Ōbêh (2.4 km) Qaf Qōl (2.8 km) Jow Qōlak (2.8 km) Sar Qōl (3 km) Dasht-e Mōshak (3 km) Mughū (3 km) Dāmān-e Khalak (3.3 km) Siyāh Būṯah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pay Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pay Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pay Luch, Afghanistan