-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ray Ashtur

Map of Ray Ashtur Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Shotor,Ray Ashtur,Rayshutur,Raysotur,Rāh-e Shotor,Rāy Ashtur,Rāyšotur, Rāy Ashtur

Ray Ashtur

Welcome to the Ray Ashtur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāy Ashtur. See Ray Ashtur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāy Ashtur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ray Ashtur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61648/68.20582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ray Ashtur
  •  
Places near Ray Ashtur

Online Dating

Ray Ashtur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ray Ashtur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ray Ashtur, Afghanistan