-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Yor-e Kok

Map of Qol-e Yor-e Kok Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Yor-e Kok,Qole Yore Kawk,Qowl-e Yur-e Kabk,Qowl-e Yūr-e Kabk,Qōl-e Yōr-e Kōk,Qōle Yōṟe Kawk,Yora-Kauk, Qōl-e Yōr-e Kōk

Qol-e Yor-e Kok

Welcome to the Qol-e Yor-e Kok google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Yōr-e Kōk. See Qol-e Yor-e Kok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Yōr-e Kōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Yor-e Kok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65904/68.23559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Qol-e Yor-e Kok
  •  
Places near Qol-e Yor-e Kok

Online Dating

Qol-e Yor-e Kok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Yor-e Kok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Yor-e Kok, Afghanistan