Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mulla Paridah

Map of Mulla Paridah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Parideh,Mollā Parīdeh,Mulla Parida,Mulla Paridah,Mulla-Parida,Mullā Parīdah,Mullā Paṟiḏa, Mullā Parīdah

Mulla Paridah

Welcome to the Mulla Paridah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Parīdah. See Mulla Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Paridah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mulla Paridah
Places near Mulla Paridah

Online Dating

Mulla Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Paridah, Afghanistan