-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmadostkadam,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam,Kohe Cah Dostqadam,Kohe Qamcinbaf,Kohe Qamčīnbāf,Kohe Čāh Dostqadam,Kuh-e Chah-e Dostqadam,Kuh-e Chah-e Dustqadam,Kuh-e Qamchinbaf,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dōst Qadam,Kūh-e Chāh-e Dostqadam,Kūh-e Chāh-e Dūstqadam,Kūh-e Qamchinbaf, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dōst Qadam

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dōst Qadam. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dōst Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47611/68.81306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam
Chahār Deh (2.4 km) Bālā Deh (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār (2.7 km) Liwān (2.8 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Daryā ‘Alim (3.3 km) Busrāq (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (3.3 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (3.5 km) Bughunḏakā (3.5 km) Aḩmadza’ī (3.6 km) Jandah Khēl (3.8 km) Burj (3.8 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (3.9 km) Tēbah (4 km) Sangar Khēl (4 km) Qōl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dost Qadam, Afghanistan