-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Mashal

Map of Darah-ye Mashal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mashal,Darah-ye Mashāl,Darrah Masal,Darrah Māšāl,Darrah-e Mashal,Darrah-e Mashāl,Mashal',Mashal’, Darah-ye Mashāl

Darah-ye Mashal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mashal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mashāl. See Darah-ye Mashal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mashāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mashal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4816/68.79581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mashal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mashal
Bālā Deh (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (0.9 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Chahār Deh (1.4 km) Daryā ‘Alim (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār (2.3 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (2.7 km) Qōl (2.7 km) Jandah Khēl (2.9 km) Bughunḏakā (3.1 km) Tēbah (3.5 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (3.6 km) Burj (3.7 km) Rustam Khēl (4.1 km) Darah (4.1 km) Mullā Khēl (4.1 km) Tēshah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mashal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mashal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mashal, Afghanistan