Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Pati

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pati Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Pati,Qal`a Pati,Qal`ah-ye Pati,Qal`eh-ye Pati,Qal‘a Pāti,Qal‘ah-ye Pātī,Qal‘eh-ye Pātī, Qal‘ah-ye Pātī

Qal`ah-ye Pati

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Pati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Pātī. See Qal`ah-ye Pati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Pātī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Pati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Pati
Places near Qal`ah-ye Pati
Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (0.1 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (0.7 km) Jandah Khēl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.3 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Bālā Deh (1.7 km) Bughunḏakā (1.8 km) Tēbah (2.1 km) Daryā ‘Alim (2.4 km) Tēshah (2.4 km) Raḩīm Khēl (2.5 km) Risāladār Kalā (2.7 km) Darah (2.8 km) Mullā Khēl (2.9 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (2.9 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (2.9 km) Rustam Khēl (3 km) Chahār Deh (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Pati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Pati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Pati, Afghanistan