-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar

Map of Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar,Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumār,Darrah Kuhnakhomar,Darreh-e Kuhnakhomar,Darreh-e Kuhnakhomāṟ,Darreh-ye Kohnehkhomar,Darreh-ye Kohnehkhomār,Ḏaṟṟah Kuhnakhomāṟ, Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumār

Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumār. See Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47028/68.78306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar
Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (0.6 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (1.1 km) Jandah Khēl (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.2 km) Bughunḏakā (1.6 km) Bālā Deh (1.7 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Tēbah (1.9 km) Daryā ‘Alim (2.5 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (2.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2.7 km) Rustam Khēl (2.8 km) Risāladār Kalā (2.8 km) Tēshah (2.9 km) Raḩīm Khēl (2.9 km) Chahār Deh (2.9 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (3.2 km) Darah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kuhnah Khumar, Afghanistan