-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mano Naw

Map of Mano Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mano Naw,Mano Naw-e,Mano Nāw-e,Manunau,Maṉo Nāw,Maṉō Nāw, Maṉō Nāw

Mano Naw

Welcome to the Mano Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉō Nāw. See Mano Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mano Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45011/68.82006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mano Naw
  •  
Places near Mano Naw

Online Dating

Mano Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mano Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mano Naw, Afghanistan