-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah,Darah-ye Kaftār Khānah,Darrah Kaftarkhana,Darrah-e Kaftarkhana,Darreh-ye Kaftarkhaneh,Darreh-ye Kaftarkhāneh,Kaftarkhana,Ḏaṟṟah Kaftaṟkhāna, Darah-ye Kaftār Khānah

Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kaftār Khānah. See Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kaftār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47085/68.84331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan