-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Boghundaka

Map of Boghundaka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghundaka,Boghundakā,Bugundaka, Boghundakā

Boghundaka

Welcome to the Boghundaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boghundakā. See Boghundaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boghundakā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Boghundaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45639/68.78278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Boghundaka
  •  
Places near Boghundaka
Bughunḏakā (0 km) Tēbah (0.5 km) Jandah Khēl (0.9 km) Mullā Khēl (1.1 km) Rustam Khēl (1.3 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (1.3 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (1.6 km) Risāladār Kalā (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (1.7 km) Sangar Khēl (2.5 km) Qadil Bāsh (2.6 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.8 km) Raḩīm Khēl (2.8 km) Bālā Deh (3.2 km) Tēshah (3.2 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Boghundaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boghundaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boghundaka, Afghanistan