-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Rashko Ghundey

Map of Rashko Ghundey Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rashkugar,Rashko Ghar,Rashko Ghundey,Rasko Ghar,Rāshko Ghar,Rāshkō Ghunḏêy,Rāško Ghar, Rāshkō Ghunḏêy

Rashko Ghundey

Welcome to the Rashko Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāshkō Ghunḏêy. See Rashko Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāshkō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rashko Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46333/68.76361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Rashko Ghundey
  •  
Places near Rashko Ghundey

Online Dating

Rashko Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashko Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashko Ghundey, Afghanistan