-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Resalahdar Kala

Map of Resalahdar Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Resaladar Kala,Resalahdar Kala,Resalehdar Kala,Resālahdār Kalā,Resālehdār Kalā,Risaladar-Kala,Ṟesālaḏāṟ Kalā, Resālahdār Kalā

Resalahdar Kala

Welcome to the Resalahdar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Resālahdār Kalā. See Resalahdar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Resālahdār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Resalahdar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44889/68.7675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Resalahdar Kala
  •  
Places near Resalahdar Kala
Risāladār Kalā (0.1 km) Qadil Bāsh (1 km) Tēbah (1.2 km) Mullā Khēl (1.3 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (1.5 km) Jandah Khēl (1.6 km) Bughunḏakā (1.6 km) Rustam Khēl (1.8 km) Sayyid Shāh Khēl (1.9 km) Raḩīm Khēl (1.9 km) Pul-e Chahār Deh (2.1 km) Kōṯgay (2.3 km) Kōṯah-ye ‘As̲h̲rō (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pātī (2.6 km) Tēshah (2.7 km) Sangar Khēl (3.4 km) Khadar Khēl (3.5 km) Zaywalāyat (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Resalahdar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Resalahdar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Resalahdar Kala, Afghanistan