-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qizil Bash

Map of Qizil Bash Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadil'bash,Kadil’bash,Qadelbas,Qadelbash,Qadelbāš,Qizil Bash,Qizil Bāsh, Qizil Bāsh

Qizil Bash

Welcome to the Qizil Bash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Bāsh. See Qizil Bash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Bāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qizil Bash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44667/68.75722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qizil Bash
  •  
Places near Qizil Bash

Online Dating

Qizil Bash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Bash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Bash, Afghanistan