-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mya Nur Naw

Map of Mya Nur Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianur Naw-e,Mianurnau,Mya Nur Naw,Myanur Naw,Myā Nūr Nāw,Myānūṟ Nāw,Mīānūr Nāw-e, Myā Nūr Nāw

Mya Nur Naw

Welcome to the Mya Nur Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Nūr Nāw. See Mya Nur Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Nūr Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Nur Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44361/68.79278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Mya Nur Naw
  •  
Places near Mya Nur Naw

Online Dating

Mya Nur Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Nur Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Nur Naw, Afghanistan