Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khirqah-ye Mubarakah

Map of Khirqah-ye Mubarakah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherqa-i-Mobaraka,Kherqeh-ye Mobarakeh,Kherqeh-ye Mobārakeh,Kheṟqa-i-Mobāṟaka,Khirqah-ye Mubarakah,Khirqah-ye Mubārakah, Khirqah-ye Mubārakah

Khirqah-ye Mubarakah

Welcome to the Khirqah-ye Mubarakah google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirqah-ye Mubārakah. See Khirqah-ye Mubarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirqah-ye Mubārakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khirqah-ye Mubarakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khirqah-ye Mubarakah
Places near Khirqah-ye Mubarakah

Online Dating

Khirqah-ye Mubarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirqah-ye Mubarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirqah-ye Mubarakah, Afghanistan