-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mushko Qal`ah

Map of Mushko Qal`ah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushko Qal`ah,Mushkoqala,Mushkoqalā,Mushkukala,Mushkō Qal‘ah,Musko Qala,Muško Qalā, Mushkō Qal‘ah

Mushko Qal`ah

Welcome to the Mushko Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushkō Qal‘ah. See Mushko Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushkō Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mushko Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41333/68.82028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mushko Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Mushko Qal`ah
Mushkō Qal‘ah (0.1 km) Tōr Khēl (0.7 km) Karbori (0.7 km) Khadzhian (0.7 km) Baghal (0.9 km) Ṯagān (1 km) Khwājahgān (1.2 km) Mirakī Khēl (1.4 km) Āhangar (1.8 km) Mamī Khēl (2 km) Kharuti (2.1 km) Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā (2.1 km) Siyāh Pētāw (2.2 km) Mullāyānō Qōl (2.6 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Naz̄īr Khēl (2.7 km) Zaybōdāq (2.8 km) Hazārō Kalā (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Mushko Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushko Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushko Qal`ah, Afghanistan