Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Loy Tselai

Map of Loy Tselai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Chali,Loy Cali,Loy Tselai,Luy Tsali,Lōy Cali,Lōy Tsêlaī,Lūy Tsalī, Lōy Tsêlaī

Loy Tselai

Welcome to the Loy Tselai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tsêlaī. See Loy Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Tselai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Loy Tselai
Places near Loy Tselai

Online Dating

Loy Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tselai, Afghanistan