Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mullayano Qol

Map of Mullayano Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayano Qowl-e,Mollāyāno Qowl-e,Mullayano Qol,Mullayanukul',Mullayanukul’,Mullāyāno Qōl,Mullāyānō Qōl, Mullāyānō Qōl

Mullayano Qol

Welcome to the Mullayano Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Qōl. See Mullayano Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullayano Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mullayano Qol
Places near Mullayano Qol

Online Dating

Mullayano Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullayano Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Qol, Afghanistan