Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mirakai Khel

Map of Mirakai Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirakai Khel,Mirakikhel,Mirakikheyl,Mirakikheyl',Mirakikheyl’,Miṟakikhēl,Mīrakaī Khēl,Mīrakīkheyl, Mīrakaī Khēl

Mirakai Khel

Welcome to the Mirakai Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrakaī Khēl. See Mirakai Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrakaī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirakai Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mirakai Khel
Places near Mirakai Khel

Online Dating

Mirakai Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirakai Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirakai Khel, Afghanistan