-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Ka Kandow

Map of Sar-e Ka Kandow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Kakandav,Sar-e Ka Kandow,Sar-e Kakandaw,Sar-e Kā Kanḏow,Sar-e Kākandaw, Sar-e Kā Kanḏow

Sar-e Ka Kandow

Welcome to the Sar-e Ka Kandow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kā Kanḏow. See Sar-e Ka Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kā Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ka Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40102/68.76793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ka Kandow
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ka Kandow

Online Dating

Sar-e Ka Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ka Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ka Kandow, Afghanistan