-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Arsala

Map of Koh-e Arsala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Arsala,Koh-e Arsala,Kohe Arsala,Kohe Aṟsalā,Kuh-e Arsala,Kōh-e Arsalā,Kūh-e Arsalā, Kōh-e Arsalā

Koh-e Arsala

Welcome to the Koh-e Arsala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Arsalā. See Koh-e Arsala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Arsalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Arsala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39639/68.77889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Arsala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Arsala

Online Dating

Koh-e Arsala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Arsala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Arsala, Afghanistan