-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Malik `Ali Sir Qol

Map of Malik `Ali Sir Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek`ali Sirgowl,Malek`ali Sirqol,Malek‘ali Sīṟqōl,Malek‘alī Sīrgowl,Malik `Ali Sir Qol,Malik ‘Alī Sīr Qōl,Malikali-Sirkul',Malikali-Sirkul’, Malik ‘Alī Sīr Qōl

Malik `Ali Sir Qol

Welcome to the Malik `Ali Sir Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik ‘Alī Sīr Qōl. See Malik `Ali Sir Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik ‘Alī Sīr Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malik `Ali Sir Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36972/68.775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Malik `Ali Sir Qol
  •  
Places near Malik `Ali Sir Qol

Online Dating

Malik `Ali Sir Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik `Ali Sir Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik `Ali Sir Qol, Afghanistan