-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Yaklangah

Map of Kotal-e Yaklangah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yaklangah,Kotale Yaklenga,Kowtal-e Yaklenga,Kowtal-e Yeklengeh,Kōtal-e Yaklangah,Kōtale Yaklenga,Kōwtal-e Yaklenga,Pereval Yaklinga, Kōtal-e Yaklangah

Kotal-e Yaklangah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yaklangah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yaklangah. See Kotal-e Yaklangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yaklangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Yaklangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38861/68.78833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yaklangah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yaklangah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yaklangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yaklangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yaklangah, Afghanistan