Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Rahim Khel

Map of Rahim Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahim Khel,Rahimkhel,Rahimkheyl,Rakhimkheyl',Rakhimkheyl’,Raḩīm Khēl,Raḩīmkheyl,Ṟahīmkhēl, Raḩīm Khēl

Rahim Khel

Welcome to the Rahim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīm Khēl. See Rahim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rahim Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Rahim Khel
Places near Rahim Khel

Online Dating

Rahim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahim Khel, Afghanistan