Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nazir Khel

Map of Nazir Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasirkheyl',Nasirkheyl’,Nazir Khel,Nazirkhel,Nazirkheyl,Naz̄īṟkhēl,Naz̧īr Khēl,Naz̧īrkheyl, Naz̧īr Khēl

Nazir Khel

Welcome to the Nazir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧īr Khēl. See Nazir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧īr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nazir Khel
Places near Nazir Khel

Online Dating

Nazir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Khel, Afghanistan