-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Afghanan

Map of Deh-e Afghanan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Afghanan,Deh-e Afghānān,Dekhi-Afganan, Deh-e Afghānān

Deh-e Afghanan

Welcome to the Deh-e Afghanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Afghānān. See Deh-e Afghanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Afghānān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Afghanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38528/68.84139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Deh-e Afghanan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Afghanan
Deh-e Afghānān (0.1 km) Pōlād Khān (0.7 km) Bādīn Khēl (0.8 km) Zaybōdāq (0.9 km) Ghūnḏah Khēl (0.9 km) Naz̄īr Khēl (1.2 km) Amar Khēl (1.3 km) Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (1.7 km) Kunjūnah (1.9 km) Mamī Khēl (2 km) Awal Khēl (2.1 km) Namban (2.3 km) Maydanshakhr (2.6 km) Mirakī Khēl (2.6 km) Ṯagān (2.6 km) Farukian (2.7 km) Hazārō Kalā (2.8 km) Durakhi (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Afghanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Afghanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Afghanan, Afghanistan