-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dokan-e Shirin Del

Map of Dokan-e Shirin Del Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokan-e Shirin Del,Dokane Shirindel,Dokane Sirindel,Dokkan-e Shirindel,Dokkān-e Shīrīndel,Dokān-e Shīrīn Del,Dokāne Shirīndel,Dokāne Širīndel,Dukani-Shirindil',Dukani-Shirindil’, Dokān-e Shīrīn Del

Dokan-e Shirin Del

Welcome to the Dokan-e Shirin Del google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokān-e Shīrīn Del. See Dokan-e Shirin Del photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokān-e Shīrīn Del area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dokan-e Shirin Del
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37/68.83833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dokan-e Shirin Del
  •  
Places near Dokan-e Shirin Del
Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (0 km) Awal Khēl (0.4 km) Amar Khēl (0.4 km) Namban (0.8 km) Bādīn Khēl (0.9 km) Farukian (1.1 km) Ghūnḏah Khēl (1.5 km) Deh-e Afghānān (1.8 km) Kunjūnah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangar (2 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (2.2 km) Pyārō Khēl (2.3 km) Naz̄īr Khēl (2.4 km) Pōlād Khān (2.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (2.4 km) Zaybōdāq (2.5 km) Malakān (2.5 km) Parzāyil Kalā (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Dokan-e Shirin Del Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokan-e Shirin Del, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokan-e Shirin Del, Afghanistan