-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kulalan

Map of Kulalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolalan,Kulalan,Kōlālān,Kūlālān, Kulalan

Kulalan

Welcome to the Kulalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulalan. See Kulalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulalan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kulalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3675/68.75361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kulalan
  •  
Places near Kulalan

Online Dating

Kulalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulalan, Afghanistan