-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mir Hazari

Map of Mir Hazari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Hazari,Mir Hezari,Mir-Khazari,Mir-hazari,Mīr Hazārī,Mīr Hezārī,Mīṟ-hazāṟi, Mīr Hazārī

Mir Hazari

Welcome to the Mir Hazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Hazārī. See Mir Hazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Hazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Hazari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36028/68.75611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mir Hazari
  •  
Places near Mir Hazari

Online Dating

Mir Hazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Hazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Hazari, Afghanistan