-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shayrak Ghar

Map of Shayrak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shirakgar,Serak Ghar,Shayrak Ghar,Sherak Ghar,Sherak Ghār,Shirak Ghar,Shīrak Ghar,Šerak Ghar, Shayrak Ghar

Shayrak Ghar

Welcome to the Shayrak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrak Ghar. See Shayrak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayrak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35222/68.76889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shayrak Ghar
  •  
Places near Shayrak Ghar
Mār Khānah (1.1 km) Mīr Hazārī (1.4 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (1.9 km) Kulalan (2.2 km) Karīmdād (2.3 km) Mirzay (3.1 km) Kān-e ‘Izat (3.2 km) Deh-e Muslim (3.4 km) Qōl (3.4 km) Khusrow (3.5 km) ‘Alāqadārī-ye Nirkh (3.5 km) Tsinêza’ī (4.2 km) Pyārō Khēl (4.4 km) Awal Khēl (4.5 km) Kōsah (4.5 km) Khurdkah (4.6 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dēwānah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shayrak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrak Ghar, Afghanistan